pinkntink (pinkntink) wrote,
pinkntink
pinkntink

  • Mood:
  • Music:

New StarWars Movie Is Comin Out May 19th!!!

I know i sound like a total star wars nerd but u gotta love those movies! So much action and drama behind everything. I love when stories have like these hidden secrets, juicy! I can't wait until the new movie comes out and Hayden Christensen is in it too!!! Yay!!!! My phone is like freaking out, it keeps beeping and no one is down stairs o.O yeah, its kinda weird like that. So be sure to go see the movie when it comes out, i love my new icon ;P
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 2 comments